PRINSENDAM
Type of ship: Passenger / Cruise Ship
IMO Nr. 8700280
Flag: Netherlands
Port of registry: Rotterdam

Year of built: 1988
Shipyard: Wärtsilä Marine Industries Inc -
Turku - Finland
Ex Name(s):Royal Viking Sun - Seabourn Sun

The pictures are taken at the following locations:

  1. Terneuzen – Schelde Informatie Punt
  2. Terneuzen – Churchilweg