D.M.S. WEAVER
Type of ship: Multi Purpose Vessel
IMO Nr. 9562984
Flag: United Kingdom
Port of registry: London

Year of built: 2011
Shipyard: Damen Shipyards Gorinchem B.V. -
Gorincem - Netherlands
EX Name(s): Claire H

The pictures are taken at the following locations:

  1. Maasvlakte – Maasvlakteweg
  2. Landtong Rozenburg – Noordzeeweg   
  3. Botlek – WelplaatwegRead More