STOLT REDSHANK

IMO Nr: 9566746
Flag: United Kingdom
Port of registry: Cardiff
Year of built: 2011
Shipbuilder: Chongqing Chuandong Shipbuilding Industry Co Ltd – Chongqing – China
Yard Nr: HT0121
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s): Brovig Levanto

This entry was posted in Tankers and tagged .

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*