Tag Archives: LPG Tanker

HENRIETTA KOSAN


IMO Nr: 9342425
Flag:
Isle of Man
Port of registry:
Douglas
Year of built: 2008
Shipbuilder:
Sekwang Heavy Industries Co LtdUlsanSouth Korea
Yard Nr: 1151
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde


Posted in Tankers

BETAGAS

IMO Nr: 9130468
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry:
Saint John’s
Year of built: 1997
Shipbuilder:
Appledore Shipbuilders (2004) LtdBidefordUnited Kingdom
Yard Nr: 9405
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Tankers

NAVIGATOR LEO

IMO Nr: 9482574
Flag: Liberia
Port of registry: Monrovia
Year of built: 2011
Shipbuilder: Hyundai Mipo Dockyard Co Ltd – Ulsan – South Korea
Yard Nr: 8068
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Tankers

CORAL PALMATA

IMO Nr: 9040118
Flag: Liberia
Port of registry: Monrovia
Year of built: 1994
Shipbuilder: Cantiere Navale di Pesaro SpA – Pesaro – Italy
Yard Nr: 67
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s): Val Metravo – Tarquin Rover

Posted in Tankers

KAPRIJKE

IMO Nr: 99687485
Flag: Belgium
Port of registry: Antwerp
Year of built: 2015
Shipbuilder: HHIC-Phil Inc – Subic – Philippines
Yard Nr: 100
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Tankers

LUKE

IMO Nr: 9356919
Flag: Madeira International Register
Port of registry: Madeira
Year of built: 2006
Shipbuilder: Madenci Gemi Sanayi Ltd St – Karadeniz Eregli – Turkey

Yard Nr: 30
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s): Merope Star

Posted in Tankers

LADY HILDE

IMO Nr: 9172129
Flag: Singapore
Port of registry: Singapore
Year of built: 1998
Shipbuilder: Kanrei Shipbuilding Co Ltd – Naruto, Tokushima – Japan

Yard Nr: 379
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Tankers

ANTWERPEN

IMO Nr: 9318321
Flag: Hong Kong
Port of registry: Hong Kong
Year of built: 2005
Shipbuilder: Hyundai Heavy Industries Co Ltd – Ulsan – South Korea

Yard Nr: 1739
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Tankers

CORAL MEDUSA

IMO Nr: 9346926
Flag: Netherlands
Port of registry: Rotterdam
Year of built: 2007
Shipbuilder: Cantiere Navale di Pesaro SpA – Pesaro -Italy

Yard Nr: 121
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Tankers

CORAL OBELIA

IMO Nr: 9053816
Flag: Liberia
Port of registry: Monrovia
Year of built: 1996
Shipbuilder: Shanghai Edward Shipbuilding Co Ltd – Shanghai – China

Yard Nr: 101
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Tankers