MULTRATUG 28

IMO Nr: 9727962
Flag: Malta
Port of registry: Valletta
Year of built: 2014
Shipbuilder: Unknown
Yard Nr: Unknown
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s): Bogazici 16 – Puma

This entry was posted in Support Ships and tagged .

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*