WILSON GARSTON

IMO Nr: 9000833
Flag: Barbados
Port of registry: Bridgetown
Year of built: 1989
Shipbuilder: Schiffswerft Hugo Peters Wevelsfleth GmbH & Co. KG – Wevelsfleth – Germany
Yard Nr: 631
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s):¬†Pioneer –¬†Hanseatic Sun

This entry was posted in Dry Cargo Ships and tagged .

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*