TEJO ALGES


IMO Nr: 9240251
Flag:
Madeira International Register
Port of registry:
Madeira
Year of built: 2001
Shipbuilder:
Rousse Shipyard JSC RousseBulgaria
Yard Nr: 348
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s):
Parma

This entry was posted in Dry Cargo Ships and tagged .

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*