KAIRIT

IMO Nr: 9195949
Flag: Malta
Port of registry: Valletta
Year of built: 2000
Shipbuilder: Damen Shipyards Galati SA – Galati – Romania//Damen Shipyards Hoogezand B.V. – Hoogezand – Netherlands
Yard Nr: 944
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s): Dania

This entry was posted in Dry Cargo Ships and tagged .

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*