ADRIATICBORG

IMO Nr: 9546497
Flag: Netherlands
Port of registry: Delfzijl
Year of built: 2011
Shipbuilder: Hudong-Zhonghua Shipbuilding (Group) Co Ltd – Shanghai – China
Yard Nr:
H1617A
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s): CCNI Topocalma

This entry was posted in Dry Cargo Ships and tagged .

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*