WEC VERMEER

IMO Nr: 9237371
Flag: Cyprus
Port of registry: Limassol
Year of built: 2004
Shipbuilder: J J Sietas (Schiffswerft) KG GmbH & Co – Hamburg – Germany
Yard Nr: 1194
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s): Miriam Borchard – Berit – Holland Maas Habana – WEC Dali

This entry was posted in Container Ships and tagged .

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*