MSC EYRA

IMO Nr: 8201648
Flag: Panama
Port of registry: Panama City
Year of built: 1982
Shipbuilder: VEB Warnowwerft Warnemuende – Rostock – Germany
Yard Nr: 473
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Churchillaan
Ex name(s): Kapitan Kozlovskiy – CGM Le Cap – Maersk Toronto –┬áMiden Agan –┬áPelineo

This entry was posted in Container Ships and tagged .

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*