CMA CGM POINTE DES COLIBRIS


IMO Nr: 9314947
Flag:
Madeira International Register
Port of registry:
Madeira
Year of built: 2006
Shipbuilder:
Hyundai Mipo Dockyard Co Ltd Ulsan – South Korea
Yard Nr: 0422
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s):
CMA CGM Camellia – Camellia – AS Camellia

This entry was posted in Container Ships and tagged .

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*