YEOMAW BONTRUP

Yenmaw Bontrup (16155)

IMO Nr: 8912297
Flag: Bahamas
Port of registry: Nassau
Year of built: 1991

Shipbuilder: Hashihama Shipbuilding Co Ltd – Tadotsu, Kagawa – Japan
Yard Nr: 643
Location: Netherlands, IJmuiden, Noordzeebuitenkanaal
Ex Name: Western Bridge

This entry was posted in Bulkers and tagged .

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*