NORDIC ODYSSEY


IMO Nr: 9529451
Flag:
Panama
Port of registry:
Panama City
Year of built: 2010
Shipbuilder:
Oshima Shipbuilding Co Ltd Saikai, Nagasaki – Japan
Yard Nr: 10556
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s):
Sanko Odyssey

This entry was posted in Bulkers and tagged .

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*