BEAUTRADER


IMO Nr: 9428657
Flag:
Netherlands
Port of registry:
Rotterdam
Year of built: 2009
Shipbuilder:
Zaliv Shipyard JSC KerchUkraine
Yard Nr: 9405
Location: 
Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Dry Cargo Ships Tagged |

VICTORIA


IMO Nr: 9290165
Flag:
Madeira International Register
Port of registry:
Madeira
Year of built: 2004
Shipbuilder:
Daewoo Mangalia Heavy Industries SA MangaliaRomania
Yard Nr: 1204
Location: 
Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s):
Palomar – Maersk Victoria

Posted in Container Ships Tagged |

TIMCA


IMO Nr: 9307358
Flag:
Netherlands
Port of registry:
Amsterdam
Year of built: 2001
Shipbuilder:
Stocznia Szczecinska Nowa Sp z oo SzczecinPoland
Yard Nr: B201/II/01
Location: 
Netherlands, Terneuzen, Churchillaan

Posted in Ro-Ro Ships Tagged |

TEJO ALGES


IMO Nr: 9240251
Flag:
Madeira International Register
Port of registry:
Madeira
Year of built: 2001
Shipbuilder:
Rousse Shipyard JSC RousseBulgaria
Yard Nr: 348
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s):
Parma

Posted in Dry Cargo Ships Tagged |

STOVE OCEAN


IMO Nr: 9552953
Flag:
Panama
Port of registry:
Panama City
Year of built: 2013
Shipbuilder:
Oshima Shipbuilding Co Ltd Saikai, NagasakiJapan
Yard Nr: 10641
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Bulkers Tagged |

POLAR BRASIL


IMO Nr: 9797216
Flag:
Malta
Port of registry:
Valletta
Year of built: 2018
Shipbuilder:
Jiangsu New Yangzijiang Shipbuilding Co Ltd Jingjiang, JiangsuChina
Yard Nr: YZJ2015-1207
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Container Ships Tagged |

NYK RUMANIA


IMO Nr: 9416991
Flag:
Singapore
Port of registry:
Singapore
Year of built: 2010
Shipbuilder:
Hyundai Samho Heavy Industries Co Ltd SamhoSouth Korea
Yard Nr: S376
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Container Ships Tagged |

NORDIC ODYSSEY


IMO Nr: 9529451
Flag:
Panama
Port of registry:
Panama City
Year of built: 2010
Shipbuilder:
Oshima Shipbuilding Co Ltd Saikai, Nagasaki – Japan
Yard Nr: 10556
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde
Ex name(s):
Sanko Odyssey

Posted in Bulkers Tagged |

CALAMAR

IMO Nr: 9528512
Flag: Gibraltar
Port of registry: Gibraltar
Year of built: 2011
Shipbuilder:
Marine Projects Ltd Sp z ooGdansk – Poland
Yard Nr: 706
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Dry Cargo Ships Tagged |

MSC JADE


IMO Nr: 9762326
Flag:
Liberia
Port of registry:
Monrovia
Year of built: 2016
Shipbuilder:
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co Ltd Geoje – South Korea
Yard Nr: 4296
Location: Netherlands, Terneuzen, Westerschelde

Posted in Container Ships Tagged |